London Bus Route P4 - Brixton - Loughborough Junction - North Dulwich - Dulwich Village - Dulwich Common - Forest Hill - Honor Oak - Brockley - Ladywell - Lewisham Station. (7 Miles)
Operated By
Stagecoach London Garage: Catford TL
Past Timetables: Feb 1986,
Sep 2002 To View The Current Timetable
Click Here