London Bus Route N21 - Bexleyheath, Shopping Centre - Bexley - Blackfen - Avery Hill - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross - Borough - London Bridge - Bank - St. Paul's - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square. (11 Miles)
Operated By
Go Ahead London: London Central Garage: New Cross NX
To View The Current Timetable
Click Here