London Bus Route P12 - Brockley Rise - Brenchley Gardens - Nunhead - Peckham - Asylum Road - Ilderton Road - South Bermondsey - Bermondsey - Surrey Quays. (8 Miles)
Operated By
Go Ahead London: London Central Garage: Peckham PM
Past Timetables:
Jan 2002,
Oct 2004 To View The Current Timetable
Click Here