London Bus Route 383 [Mon - Sat] - Barnet, The Spires - Meadway - New Barnet - East Barnet - Oakleigh Park - Whetstone - Torrington Park - North Finchley - Woodside Park. (7 Miles)
Operated By
UNO Garage: Hatfield HF
Past Timetables:
July 2003,
Aug 2004 To View The Current Timetable
Click Here