Visitors 501
Modified 12-Dec-23
3 photos
Former London Bus Route N88 - Farringdon Street - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square - Westminster - Vauxhall - Battersea - Wandsworth - Tooting Broadway - Mitcham - St Helier - Sutton - Carshalton - Wallington - West Croydon - East Croydon.
Last Operated By London General
Route N88, London Central, T959, A959SYE, Trafalgar Square
Route N88, London General, M1177, B177WUL, Trafalgar Square
Route N88, Suttonbus, D2604, THX604S, Trafalgar Square